AfroMoves Kizomba Festival

**DON´T MISS**

- Workshops with the highest quality
- SOCIAL DANCE
- 3 DANCEFLOORS:
**1. URBAN KIZ / 2. CLASSIC KIZOMBA
**NEW: 3. SALSA /BACHATA DANCE FLOOR

LINE UP
ARTISTS:
Laurent Yishú (Paris/France) - confirmed
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UCSpAaJmgc0&list=RD2WcMIYwqFhw&index=7
Ronie

Saleh (Sweden-Stockholm) - confirmed
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uDyQOgJelAU
An´So & Nima Cubango Connexion (France-Toulouse) - confirmed
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=w2S5CLPA01M
Efy Afro-ginga & Claudio Dolk (France-Paris) - confirmed
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=i6-RJsQfIEw
Vie & Sir J (France-Paris) – confirmed
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=woXMAfGd1zU
Tony (Angola/Germany-Stuttgart) - confirmed
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=63FH9sJyYTs
Joany & Petroula (Germany-Esslingen) - confirmed
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iKVrWwnVGtg
Donnovan ST & Partner (Netherland-Rotterdam) - confirmed
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZXnU-gtmFtQ
O&K Connection (Olga&Kevin UK / Netherland) - confirmed
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=99NoLmEWHZw&list=PL3Hx3HjAXhu4k905qsf6d572ec_s3b1HG
Juneline (Rotterdam/Netherland) - confirmed
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qqFfePejRwA


MORE COMING SOON

DJ´S:
DJ Stefanio LIma (Rotterdam) **One of the best KIZ DJ´s**
DJ Dameri (Rotterdam) ** For the third time with us - great**
DJ Paluxe (The Star DJ from Rovinj ***)
DJ Walter Correia (Rotterdam)
Dj No Limits (Rotterdam)
DJ GwadaDom (Guadeloupe/Stuttgart)
DJ Tony Gomes

MORE COMING SOON

TAXI DANCER:
Casanova (Rotterdam)
KSDM Munich ( Kizombainvation)

MORE COMING SOON

▼ Zeige Mehrere Informationen

Erlenweg 1, 71638
Ludwigsburg
16 März , Freitag 22:00

Mehrere Events In Kürzeren Zeit

 22 Dezember , Samstag
 Hanns-Martin-Schleyer-Halle, Stuttgart
 23 Dezember , Sonntag
 Hanns-Martin-Schleyer-Halle, Stuttgart
 24 Dezember , Montag
 Esslingen am Neckar,
 16 Dezember , Sonntag
 MHPArena, Ludwigsburg
 22 Dezember , Samstag
 Jugendhaus Hallschlag, Stuttgart
 28 Dezember , Freitag
 LKA Longhorn, Stuttgart
 21 Dezember , Freitag
 Im Wizemann, Stuttgart
 13 Dezember , Donnerstag
 Goldmark's, Stuttgart
 17 Dezember , Montag
 Kultur- & Kongresszentrum Liederhalle, Stuttgart
 14 Dezember , Freitag
 Schloss Ebersberg,
 27 Dezember , Donnerstag
 Erlebnishotel Sonnenhof, Kleinaspach
 23 Dezember , Sonntag
 Keller Klub, Stuttgart
 22 Dezember , Samstag
 Elysium - A Gothic Experience, Stuttgart
 22 Dezember , Samstag
 Alte Reithalle, Stuttgart
 22 Dezember , Samstag
 Stuttgart Liederhalle Beethoven Saal, Stuttgart
 24 Dezember , Montag
 Glemseck, Leonberg
 26 Dezember , Mittwoch
 Kultur- & Kongresszentrum Liederhalle, Stuttgart
 20 Dezember , Donnerstag
 Kultur- & Kongresszentrum Liederhalle, Stuttgart
 16 Dezember , Sonntag
 Evangelische Heilandskirche Stuttgart, Stuttgart
 27 Dezember , Donnerstag
 Theaterhaus Stuttgart, Stuttgart
 13 Dezember , Donnerstag
 Malteser Hilfsdienst e.V. Gliederung Kornwestheim- Ludwigsburg, Kornwestheim
 01 Januar , Dienstag
 Ludwigsburg, Ludwigsburg
 03 Januar , Donnerstag
 Freiberg, Freiberg
 28 Dezember , Freitag
 Barbara-Künkelin-Halle, Schorndorf
 31 Dezember , Montag
 Augustinerbiergarten am Kursaal & Kursaal Cannstatt, Bad Cannstatt
 16 Dezember , Sonntag
 Das K, Kornwestheim
 31 Dezember , Montag
 Ristorante "Zum Schwanen", Vaihingen an der Enz
 16 Dezember , Sonntag
 Filharmonie Filderstadt, Filderstadt
 24 Dezember , Montag
 Gaststätte Waldeck Deizisau, Deizisau
 31 Dezember , Montag
 Gaststätte Waldeck Deizisau, Deizisau
 23 Dezember , Sonntag
 Tierpark Nymphaea, Esslingen
 15 Dezember , Samstag
 Gasthof Ochsen, Renningen
 15 Dezember , Samstag
 FES Freundeskreis Eisenbahn Süddeutschland e.V., Stuttgart
 18 Dezember , Dienstag
 Renitenztheater, Stuttgart
 04 Januar , Freitag
 Stuttgart Liederhalle Beethoven Saal, Stuttgart
 14 Dezember , Freitag
 Stadthalle Leonberg, Leonberg