Gütersloher Hallenmasters 2017

Unser Teilnehmerfeld:

1. FFC Turbine Potsdam
CTO Amsterdam Talent Team
FF USV Jena U17
VfL Wolfsburg B-Juniorinnen (U17)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen Frauenfußball
TSV Bemerode
SSV Rhade Frauen und Juniorinnen
SV Meppen Frauenfußball
SGS Essen
SC 13 Bad Neuenahr e.V.
MSV-Frauen
1. FC Köln Frauenfußball
Grasshopper

Club Zürich
Alemannia Aachen Frauenfussball
SV Menden U17-Juniorinnen
SV Henstedt Ulzburg Juniorinnen
FSV Gütersloh 2009
FC SW Silschede 1926 e.V.
BV Cloppenburg

▼ Zeige Mehrere Informationen

Am Anger 54, 33332
Gütersloh
13 Januar , Freitag 18:00

Mehrere Events In Kürzeren Zeit

 21 Januar , Samstag
 Cafe Europa, Bielefeld
 20 Januar , Freitag
 Ringlokschuppen Bielefeld, Bielefeld
 28 Januar , Samstag
 Farinda Club, Bielefeld
 20 Januar , Freitag
 La Révolution BLFD, Bielefeld
 28 Januar , Samstag
 Tennis-Point.de, Herzebrock
 02 Februar , Donnerstag
 Universität Bielefeld, Bielefeld
 27 Januar , Freitag
 Thomas-Morus-Gymnasium, Oelde
 01 Februar , Mittwoch
 Uhr, Bielefeld
 25 Januar , Mittwoch
 Einstein Gymnasium, Rheda-Wiedenbrück
 27 Januar , Freitag
 Sporthalle Verl, Verl
 17 Februar , Freitag
 Reit- und Fahrverein Vornholz e.V., Ennigerloh
 08 Februar , Mittwoch
 Forum Bielefeld, Bielefeld
 03 Februar , Freitag
 Dejavu Verl, Verl
 28 Januar , Samstag
 Bielefeld, Germany, Bielefeld
 21 Januar , Samstag
 Die Weberei, Gütersloh
 27 Januar , Freitag
 Stadthalle Delbrück, Delbrück
 20 Januar , Freitag
 Forum Bielefeld, Bielefeld
 18 Februar , Samstag
 Hechelei, Bielefeld
 04 Februar , Samstag
 Airport Club Gütersloh, Gütersloh
 20 Januar , Freitag
 Assapheum | Tagungszentrum-Bethel in den Stiftungen Sarepta-Nazareth, Bielefeld
 27 Januar , Freitag
 Hechelei, Bielefeld
 18 Februar , Samstag
 Airport Club Gütersloh, Gütersloh
 05 Februar , Sonntag
 Reit-und Fahrverein Halle (Westf.) e.V., Halle
 28 Januar , Samstag
 JZ Stricker, Bielefeld
 11 Februar , Samstag
 Airport Club Gütersloh, Gütersloh
 21 Januar , Samstag
 Forum Bielefeld, Bielefeld
 10 Februar , Freitag
 Ravensberger Spinnerei, Bielefeld
 21 Januar , Samstag
 Alte Post Oelde, Oelde
 24 Januar , Dienstag
 Bunker Ulmenwall, Bielefeld
 11 Februar , Samstag
 Hotel/Restaurant Poppenborg, Harsewinkel
 18 Februar , Samstag
 Oelde Innenstadt, Oelde
 05 Februar , Sonntag
 Alte Post Oelde, Oelde
 21 Januar , Samstag
 Livingroom Bielefeld, Bielefeld
 12 Februar , Sonntag
 Red Bowl Oelde, Oelde
 10 Februar , Freitag
 Maxim Club Versmold, Versmold