Zweitausendachtzehn

R_1_SYNOID:

Dasha Rush (fullpanda, raster noton)
Milton Bradley (do not resist the beat!)
Shlømo (taapion, delsin, wolfskuil)
Stanislav Tolkachev (mord, semantica)
Subjected (electric deluxe, vault series)
Setaoc Mass (figure, sk_eleven)
Marla Singer (nachtstrom, planet rhythm, griessmuehle)
Acierate

(synoid, griessmuehle)
Tham (synoid, griessmuehle)

R_2_Mother's Finest x Griessmuehle:

Aleksi Perälä (live) (ap, trip)
Spencer Parker (work them)
DjRUM (ilian tape, r&s)
Elisabeth (mother's finest)
Franklin De Costa (mother's finest)
Ricardo Esposito (grime box, griessmuehle)
Michael Nadje (grime box, griessmuehle)
Prantel (antidote, griessmuehle)
+ more tba

R_3_Griessmuehle:

Mr. Ties (homopatik)
Murat Tepeli (ostgut ton, griessmuehle)
Larsson (bpitch, griessmuehle)

Presale on RA: www.residentadvisor.net/events/1029946

▼ Zeige Mehrere Informationen

Sonnenallee 221, 12059
Neukölln
31 Dezember , Sonntag 22:00

Mehrere Events In Kürzeren Zeit

 26 Oktober , Freitag
 Max-Schmeling-Halle Berlin, Berlin
 18 Oktober , Donnerstag
 Columbia Halle, Berlin
 25 Oktober , Donnerstag
 Astra Kulturhaus Berlin, Berlin
 27 Oktober , Samstag
 Mercedes-Benz Arena Berlin, Berlin
 20 Oktober , Samstag
 Station Berlin, Berlin
 26 Oktober , Freitag
 Columbiahalle Berlin Tempelhofer Damm, Berlin
 26 Oktober , Freitag
 Berlin, Berlin
 27 Oktober , Samstag
 Mercedes-Benz Arena Berlin, Berlin
 04 November , Sonntag
 Columbia Halle, Berlin
 03 November , Samstag
 Funkhaus Berlin, Berlin
 16 November , Freitag
 YAAM Berlin, Berlin
 10 November , Samstag
 Zukunft am Ostkreuz, Berlin-Friedrichshain
 10 November , Samstag
 Bi Nuu, Berlin
 12 November , Montag
 Huxleys Neue Welt, Berlin
 10 November , Samstag
 Max-Schmeling-Halle Berlin, Berlin
 26 Oktober , Freitag
 Fontanehaus, Berlin
 27 Oktober , Samstag
 Columbia Theater Berlin, Berlin
 24 Oktober , Mittwoch
 Berghain / Panorama Bar, Berlin
 07 November , Mittwoch
 Mercedes-Benz Arena Berlin, Berlin
 25 Oktober , Donnerstag
 Columbia Theater Berlin, Berlin
 11 November , Sonntag
 Tempodrom, Berlin
 31 Oktober , Mittwoch
 Huxleys Neue Welt, Berlin
 06 November , Dienstag
 Tempodrom, Berlin
 19 Oktober , Freitag
 Hamburger Bahnhof – Museum für Gegenwart – Berlin, Berlin
 09 November , Freitag
 Huxleys Neue Welt, Berlin
 23 Oktober , Dienstag
 Admiralspalast Berlin, Berlin
 20 Oktober , Samstag
 Born to be Wild MC Berlin, Berlin
 08 November , Donnerstag
 Lido Berlin, Berlin
 03 November , Samstag
 Der Weiße Hase, Friedrichshain
 19 Oktober , Freitag
 Verti Music Hall, Berlin
 23 Oktober , Dienstag
 Columbia Theater Berlin, Berlin
 30 Oktober , Dienstag
 Musik & Frieden, Berlin
 16 November , Freitag
 Nuke Club, Berlin-Friedrichshain
 03 November , Samstag
 Tempodrom, Berlin